*

Search MNBS: Google: Bing: Yahoo: MSN:


Looking For Live Music?

Here Are Some Of The Many Opportunities Available:

We make no claims as to the accuracy of these listings. Please check the links for the acts and venues to verify correct dates and times. If you want your venue or gig included in upcoming listings, please send your information to, , at least one week prior to the event. Also use this address if you have corrections. — Thanks, Jake

Blues Music Opportunities
Sunday, April 13
10 am
4:30 pm


8 pm
Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Brunch
Battle of the Blues Bands
Curtis Marlatt & the Kicks, Sons of Soul , The C Notes,BluesFuze
Moses Oakland
3 pm Floyd's Bar - Victoria, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls
8:30 pm Freddy's Tiki Hut - St Paul, MN Mr Bone & the Headhunters Blues Jam
10 am Hell's Kitchen - Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
4 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Willie Walker
10:45 am Minnetonka United Methodist Church - Minnetonka, MN Tom Hunter
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Thunderheads Duo
4 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Joe's Jam
7:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Mark Martin (Rock/Blues)
1 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Benefit for Allison Miller
Steve Clarke, Annie Mack Band, Jimi "Prime Time" Smith, Dee Miller Band, Who Nu
Monday, April 14
7:30 pm Dunn Bros Coffee on Grand - St Paul, MN Joe Fingers
5 pm
8 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Steve Daly & Dave Beattie
Blues Jam w/ KFAI's Lady J & Her Root Doctors
7 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Willie Murphy & Tom Hunter Blues Jam
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cocktail Jam
Tuesday, April 15
7:30 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN The Fattenin' Frogs
6 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN Crankshaft & the Gear Grinders
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Kurt Jorgenson, Sam Kuusisto
7 pm
9:30 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN River City Jazz Orchestra
JayBee & the Routine
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, April 16
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
8:30 pm Camden Tavern & Grill - North Minneapolis, MN Curtis Marlatt - The Over-the-Hump, Blues, Jazz & Jump Jam
5 pm Darby's Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
7:30 pm Dunn Bros Coffee on Grand - St Paul, MN Bill Cagley
8 pm Eagles Club #34 - Minneapolis, MN John Beach Trio
7 pm Legend's - Holiday Inn - St Cloud, MN Reverend Raven & the Chain Smokin' Altar Boys
7 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Jody Hanks and Smokey
8 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Rhinestone Diplomats (Americana/Rock)
8 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Thursday, April 17
9 pm Arizonas Lounge - Canterbury Inn, Shakopee, MN Phil Kitze & the Resonators
8:30 pm BLVD Kitchen & Bar - Minnetonka, MN Tom Hunter
9:30 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Frogleg
7:30 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Alex Rossi & Root City Band
8 pm Forada Liquor Bar & Grill - Forada, MN Reverend Raven & the Chain Smokin' Altar Boys w/ Big Al
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Gwen Matthews, Bobby Schnitzer, Gregg Inhofer, Scott Sansby, Larry Wiegand
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Universoul
8 pm Mac & Chester's SRO - Oak Grove, MN
Susan B Koman Walk Fundraiser
Papa Nut Blues Band
8 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Lisa Wenger
7 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Erin Lee & Elijah Adam Band
8:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Open Jam (Rock/Blues/Country)
5 pm
8:30 pm
Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
The Butanes
7:30 pm Three Crows Café & Coffee House - Delano, MN Everett Smithson Band
8 pm Washington Square - White Bear Lake, MN Scottie Miller Band
Friday, April 18
8:30 pm Crystal VFW Post - Crystal, MN Mooseknuckle Bros.
7:30 pm Dunn Bros Coffee on Grand - St Paul, MN Craig "Shoe" Schumacher
9 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN John Primer
8:30 pm Golden Valley VFW Post #7051 - Golden Valley, MN Phil Kitze & the Resonators
8 pm The Gramophone - St Louis, MO Davina & the Vagabonds
7 pm Junior's Bar - River Falls, WI RAMM Band Acoustic
7 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN KFAI House Party
Jeff Ray & the Stakes, Bob Bingham , Hilary Thavis
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN The Rhythm Roosters
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Reverend Raven & the Chain Smokin' Altar Boys
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Big Island Band (Rock/Pop/Country)
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Zebra Mussels (Wedding & Party Band)
7 pm Parkway Theater - Minneapolis, MN "Oh What a Night" - Sweet Soul Spectacular
Willie Walker, Ronn Easton, Maurice Jacox, Sonny Knight, Maurice Young
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Snak Attack (R&B)
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Pat Hayes Band
9:30 pm Sherwood Lounge - St Paul, MN Armadillo Jump
9:30 pm Ward 6 - St Paul, MN Matt Yetter
8 pm Wayzata Country Club - Wayzata, MN Tom Hunter
6 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Scottie Miller
Saturday, April 19
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Turchi
8:30 pm Billy's Rockford Bar - Rockford, MN Phil Kitze & the Resonators
9:30 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN SonnyBoy (Blues/Rock)
7 pm Carroll Knicely Center - Bowling Green, KY
The Venetian Ball
Davina & the Vagabonds
9 pm The Busted Nut Bar & Grill - Hastings, MN Mark Cameron Band
8 pm Eagles Club #34 - Minneapolis, MN Willie Murphy
10 am Hell's Kitchen - Minneapolis, MN Maurice Jacox
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Gregg Inhofer, Lonnie Knight, Dale Strength, Larry Wiegand, Scott Sansby
8 pm Medina Entertainment Center - Hamel, MN Dickey Betts, Sena Ehrhardt Band
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Westside
9:30 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN Mary Cutrufello & Greg Schutte
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Love Songs For Angry Men
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Mock Star
7 pm Pool & Yacht Club - Lilydale, MN Tom Hunter
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN The Other Brothers
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN RAMM Band
Shaw's 14th Anniversary Party
8 pm Tasty Pizza - Columbia Heights, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
7 pm Zeke's Unchained Animal - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Sunday, April 20
10 am
8 pm
Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Brunch
Moses Oakland
8:30 pm Freddy's Tiki Hut - St Paul, MN Mr Bone & the Headhunters Blues Jam
10:45 am Minnetonka United Methodist Church - Minnetonka, MN Tom Hunter
4 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN RAMM Band
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
7:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Mark Martin (Rock/Blues)
Monday, April 21
7:30 pm Dunn Bros Coffee on Grand - St Paul, MN Joe Fingers
5 pm
8 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Steve Daly & Dave Beattie
Blues Jam w/ KFAI's Lady J & Her Root Doctors
7 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Willie Murphy & Tom Hunter Blues Jam
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cocktail Jam
Tuesday, April 22
7:30 pm Dunn Bros Coffee on Grand - St Paul, MN Joe Juliano
7:30 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN The Fattenin' Frogs
7 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN Dead Pigeons
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Greg and Mark Mayasich
7 pm
9:30 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Dirty Shorts Brass Band
JayBee & the Routine
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
7:15 pm Subtext Bookstore(downstairs from Nina's) - St Paul, MN
Dean Alger discusses his book, THE ORIGINAL GUITAR HERO AND THE POWER OF MUSIC — The Legendary Lonnie Johnson, Music and Civil Rights
Hurricane Harold & Papa John Kolstad
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, April 23
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris - 88th Birthday Party
8:30 pm Camden Tavern & Grill - North Minneapolis, MN Curtis Marlatt - The Over-the-Hump, Blues, Jazz & Jump Jam
5 pm Darby's Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
7 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Kurt Jorgenson
7 pm Meyer Theater - Green Bay, WI Davina & the Vagabonds
8 pm
10 pm
Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Upstanding Hoodrat (Jazz/Funk/Reggae)
David Hirsch Quartet (Modern Jazz)
8 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Thursday, April 24
9:30 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Frogleg
7:30 pm Eagles Club #34 - Minneapolis, MN Rockin' Pinecones
7 pm
8:15 pm
9:30 pm
Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN
Benefit For Walter Trout
Lamont Cranston Band
Davina & the Vagabonds
Alex Rossi & Root City Band
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Joe Juliano,Scottie Miller, Bobby Schnitzer, Scott Sansby, Larry Wiegand w/ Bruce "Creeper" Kurnow
8 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Love Songs For Angry Men
7 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Saving Starz
8:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Open Jam (Rock/Blues/Country)
5 pm
8:30 pm
Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
The Butanes
Friday, April 25
9:30 pm Dusty's Bar - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Nikki & the RueMates
5 pm Eagles Club #350 - East Grand Forks, MN Benefit for Walter Trout
Music • Silent Auction • Organ Donor Signup
For More Info Contact Steve: 218-779-9027
7 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN Crankshaft & the Gear Grinders
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Harrison Street (Rock/Blues)
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN GB Leighton
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Thunderheads Band
9 pm Neumann's Bar - North St Paul, MN Everett Smithson Band
8 pm Norm's Wayside - Buffalo, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
9 pm Rockwoods Bar & Backwater Grille - Otsego, MN Ken Valdez
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Holy Rocka Rollaz (Rockabilly/50's)
9 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Brian Naughton
7:30 pm Three Crows Café & Coffee House - Delano, MN Cooker John
11 am Three Links - Silver Lake Park - Rochester, MN RAMM Band
8 pm Vangarde Arts - Sioux City, IA Jim Suhler and The Monkey Beat
6 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Pat McLaughlin & Friends
Saturday, April 26
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Thrift Store Sonata
9 pm The Cabooze Indigenous, Samantha Fish, Sena Ehrhardt Band
2 pm The Coffee Grounds - St Paul, MN Jimmi and Jay (Of the Band of Souls)
9:30 pm The Dakota Jazz Club - Minneapolis, MN Mark Hummel, Corky Siegel, Billy Boy Arnold
9 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Lil Ed and The Blues Imperials
2 pm Hampden Park Coop - St Paul, MN Matt Yetter
1 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN Sol Bock Revial Music Festival
Evergreen Grass Band, Roe Family Singers,Dead Pigeons, No Man's String Band
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Brian Naughton
9 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Armadillo Jump
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Casablanca Orchestra (Showband/Covers)
9:30 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN Dan Israel
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Vintage Raggs (Rock Covers)
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
8 pm Riverview Cafe & Wine Bar - Minneapolis, MN Bruce Nygren and the Mumblebugs
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Back Alley (Rock)
Sunday, April 27
4 pm 617 Lounge - White Bear Lake, MN RAMM Band Acoustic
10 am
8 pm
Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Brunch: Everett Smithson Band
Moses Oakland
8:30 pm Freddy's Tiki Hut - St Paul, MN Mr Bone & the Headhunters Blues Jam
10 am Hell's Kitchen - Minneapolis, MN Dead Pigeons
10:45 am Minnetonka United Methodist Church - Minnetonka, MN Tom Hunter
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Deb Brown
4 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Kurt Jorgenson
7:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Mark Martin (Rock/Blues)
1 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul, MN 2014 MnBS Road To Memphis Challenge (Band)
The Swamp Kings, Mark Cameron Band, The Gopher Tones, The Rhythm Roosters, Jimmi & the Band of Souls, Phil Kitze & the Resonators, Bluedog
Monday, April 28
7:30 pm Eagles Club #34 - Minneapolis, MN New Riverside Ramblers
5 pm
8 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Steve Daly & Dave Beattie
Blues Jam w/ KFAI's Lady J & Her Root Doctors
7 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Willie Murphy & Tom Hunter Blues Jam
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cocktail Jam
Tuesday, April 29
7:30 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN The Fattenin' Frogs
7 pm Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis, MN Dead Pigeons
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Paul Diethelm
9:30 pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN JayBee & the Routine
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, April 30
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN John Craigie
8:30 pm Camden Tavern & Grill - North Minneapolis, MN Curtis Marlatt - The Over-the-Hump, Blues, Jazz & Jump Jam
5 pm Darby's Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
7 pm Double Door - Chicago, IL Davina & the Vagabonds
8 pm Eagles Club #34 - Minneapolis, MN Radio Joe & the JazzBo's
7 pm Tasty Pizza - Columbia Heights, MN Phil Kitze (Acoustic Duo)
7 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN RAMM Band
8 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Zach Neil from Nashville (Acoustic Country)
8 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Thursday, May 1
9:30 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Frogleg
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN TBA
7 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Smokin' Section (Classic Rock)
8:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Open Jam (Rock/Blues/Country)
5 pm
8:30 pm
Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
The Butanes
8 pm Washington Square - White Bear Lake, MN Joe Cruz and Scenic Roots
Friday, May 2
4 pm Bonfire Wood Fire Cooking - St Paul, MN Ken Valdez
9 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
5 pm Hell's Kitchen - Minneapolis, MN Nikki & the RueMates
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9:30 pm Mainstreet Bar & Grill - Hopkins, MN Empty Arms
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Critical Mass (Rock Covers)
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Sweet Tea (Funky Blues)
9 pm Route 65 Pub & Grub - East Bethel, MN Brian Naughton
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Bluedog
5 pm Sea Salt Eatery Minnehaha Park - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
9 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Dee Miller Band w/Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
7:30 pm Three Crows Café & Coffee House - Delano, MN Jeff Ray & Hurricane Harold
7 pm Vangarde Arts - Sioux City, IA Scott Holt
6 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Lamont Cranston Band
Saturday, May 3
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Dad Horse
8 pm The Cedar Cultural Center - West Bank Minneapolis, MN Leon Russell
9 pm Eagles Nest Lounge - Robbinsdale, MN Brian Naughton
6 pm Forada Liquor Bar & Grill - Forada, MN Mooseknuckle Bros.
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN TBA
6 pm Loyala Catholic School - Mankato, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
9 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN RAMM Band
8:30 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Lamont Cranston Band
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Harrison Street (Rock/Blues)
7 pm The Park Theater - Hayward, WI Jimmi and the Band of Souls
7 pm Parkway Theater - Minneapolis, MN Thunderheads Band Celebrate 30-Years of Music
8 pm Uncle Mike's - Hudson, WI Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
Sunday, May 4
7:30 pm The Cedar Cultural Center - West Bank Minneapolis, MN Paul Thorn Band
10 am
4:30
8 pm
Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Brunch
Battle of the Blues Bands
Rhythm Roosters
Moses Oakland
3 pm Floyd's Bar - Victoria, MN Paul Mayasich w/ John Iden
8:30 pm Freddy's Tiki Hut - St Paul, MN Mr Bone & the Headhunters Blues Jam
10:45 am Minnetonka United Methodist Church - Minnetonka, MN Tom Hunter
Monday, May 5
5 pm
8 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Steve Daly & Dave Beattie
Blues Jam w/ KFAI's Lady J & Her Root Doctors
7 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Willie Murphy & Tom Hunter Blues Jam
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cocktail Jam
Tuesday, May 6
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich & Friends
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, May 7
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
8:30 pm Camden Tavern & Grill - North Minneapolis, MN Curtis Marlatt - The Over-the-Hump, Blues, Jazz & Jump Jam
5 pm Darby's Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
7 pm Moe's - Moundsview, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Dan Schwalbe & Grant Wibben
8 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Thursday, May 8
7 pm Crow River Winery - Hutchinson, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
7 pm Maple Tavern - Maple Grove, MN Cole Allen(Solo Acoustic)
7 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Hurricane Harold's Blues Showcase
8:30 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Open Jam (Rock/Blues/Country)
5 pm
8:30 pm
Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
The Butanes
Friday, May 9
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Ditchrunners/ Drew Peterson
9 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
8:30 pm Crystal VFW Post - Crystal, MN Brian Naughton
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN The Rhythm Roosters
9 pm Route 65 Pub & Grub - East Bethel, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
9 pm Sherwood Lounge - St Paul, MN Dee Miller Band w/ Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
8 pm UW Melvin Wall Amphitheater - River Falls, WI Davina & the Vagabonds
6 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Everett Smithson Band
Saturday, May 10
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Slaughter Daughters
8:30 pm Bunker's Music Bar & Grill - Minneapolis, MN Kurt Jorgenson CD Release Party
8 pm Hollihan's Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
9 pm Lily's Bar & Grill - Big Lake, MN Brian Naughton
7:30 pm Patrick's Cabaret - Minneapolis, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
8 pm Piggy's Restaurant - LaCrosse, WI Doghouse Jon & the Misbehavers
8 pm Riverview Cafe & Wine Bar - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
9 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN RAMM Band
9 pm Village Inn - North Hudson, WI The Rhythm Roosters
9 pm Whiskey Junction - Minneapolis, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls
Sunday, May 11
8:30 pm Freddy's Tiki Hut - St Paul, MN Mr Bone & the Headhunters Blues Jam
Monday, May 12
5 pm
8 pm
Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN Steve Daly & Dave Beattie
Blues Jam w/ KFAI's Lady J & Her Root Doctors
7 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Willie Murphy & Tom Hunter Blues Jam
8:30 pm Shaw's Bar & Grill - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Cocktail Jam
Tuesday, May 13
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich & Friends
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, May 14
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Blood Washed Band
5 pm Sea Salt Eatery Minnehaha Park - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Thursday, May 15
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
8 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Friday, May 16
9 pm Bloomington Eagles Club #3208 - Minneapolis, MN Brian Naughton
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
8 pm School of the Wise - Chanhassen, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
8 pm Tavern of Northfield - Northfield, MN Ken Valdez
6 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
Saturday, May 17
2 pm American Sky Brewing Co- Hudson, WI Ken Valdez
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Javier & the Innocent Sons
9 pm Brady's Brewhouse - New Richmond, WI Ken Valdez
9 pm The Busted Nut Bar & Grill - Hastings, MN Mark Cameron Band
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Inside Straight Blues Band
9:45 pm Lee's Liquor Lounge Davina & the Vagabonds
9 pm Valley Lounge, Sports Pub & Grill - Eagan, MN Brian Naughton
7 pm Zeke's Unchained Animal - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Sunday, May 18
5:30 pm 331 Davina & the Vagabonds
2:30 pm Minnesota State Fairgrounds International Bazaar - Falcon Heights, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
Monday, May 19
Tuesday, May 20
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich & Friends
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, May 21
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Don Scott & Curtis Blake
5 pm Sea Salt Eatery Minnehaha Park - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Thursday, May 22
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
7 pm Maple Tavern - Maple Grove, MN Cole Allen (Solo Acoustic)
Friday, May 23
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Scottie Miller Band
8 pm Clyde Iron Works Restaurant - Duluth, MN Cole Allen Band, Sena Ehrhardt Band
8 pm dakota Davina & the Vagabonds
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN The Rhythm Roosters
8:30 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Brian Naughton
7:30 pm Timberjack Smokehouse & Saloon - Pequot Lakes, MN Lisa Wenger w/ Billy Larson & Jeremy Johnson
8 pm Vangarde Arts - Sioux City, IA Ken Valdez
Saturday, May 24
7 pm American Legion Post #560 - Zimmerman, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
8 pm dakota Davina & the Vagabonds
3 pm Memory Lanes - Minneapolis, MN
Memorial Day Weekend Block Party
GRRRL PRTY, BLACK MARKET BRASS, BUFFALO MOON, SOUTHSIDE DESIRE, MARY & THE PERCOLATORS, RED DAUGHTERS, PENNYROYAL, REINA DEL CID, BLACK DIET, GROLAR BEARS, HOTPANTS/HIPSHAKER DJs, EMCEE IAN RANS
8 pm Old Skoolz - Sioux Falls, SD Ken Valdez
7 pm Park Theater - Hayward, WI The Rhythm Roosters
7:30 pm Timberjack Smokehouse & Saloon - Pequot Lakes, MN Lisa Wenger w/ Billy Larson & Jeremy Johnson
Sunday, May 25
5 pm Byron's - Pomeroy, IA Ken Valdez
3 pm Memory Lanes - Minneapolis, MN
Memorial Day Weekend Block Party
DEADSTRING BROTHERS, ELEGANZA!, FRANKIE TEARDROP. L'ASSASSINS. THE DRUG BUDGET, CRANKSHAFT, NATO COLES & BLUE DIAMOND BAND, BLACK HEARTS BURLESQUE,ROSS KLEINER & THE THRILL, DJ SHANNON BLOWTORCH, DJ FATHER TIME, EMCEE DAVID CAMPBELL
Monday, May 26
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, May 27
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich w/ Dan Schwalbe & Grant Wibben
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, May 28
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Alicia Hardy and the Changeups
6 pm Famous Dave's BBQ & Blues - Minneapolis, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls CD Release Party
5 pm Sea Salt Eatery Minnehaha Park - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Thursday, May 29
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
7:30 pm Pioneer Place - St Cloud, MN Davina & the Vagabonds
Friday, May 30
9 pm crooked pint Davina & the Vagabonds
6:30 pm The Italian Pie Shoppe - St Paul, MN Mr B at the B3 (R&B/Jazz)
9:30 pm Kieran's Irish Pub - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
6 pm Loring Pasta Bar - Dinkytown Minneapolis, MN Cornbread Harris
9 pm Schooner Tavern - Minneapolis, MN Brian Naughton
Saturday, May 31
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Walker Fields
8 pm Hollihan's Pub - White Bear Lake, MN Dee Miller Band w/ Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
9:30 pm Kieran's Irish Pub - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
TBA Smokin' In Steele - Owatonna, MN Pam Taylor Band, RB Stone, The Fabulous Love Handles, Rusty Wright Band, Ori Naftaly, Ricky Godfrey, Mark Camerson Band, Dave Lambert & the Motivators, The Swamp Kings, Mike Fugazzi, The Smokin' In Steele Band
9 pm Washington Square - White Bear Lake, MN Lisa Wenger & Her Mean Mean Men
Sunday, June 1
2 pm Mystic Lake Casino - Prior Lake, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls
Monday, June 2
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, June 3
8 pm Manitou Station - White Bear Lake, MN Paul Mayasich & Friends
7 pm Narrows Blues Saloon - Navarre, MN Blues Jam w/ Wilbur Cole
5 pm Richfield American Legion Post #435 - Richfield, MN Paul Metsa & Willie Walker
8 pm Wilebski's Blues Saloon - St Paul's North End, MN Blues Jam
Wednesday, June 4
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Joe & Vicki Price
Thursday, June 5
9 pm Gluek's Restaurant & Bar - Minneapolis, MN Ken Valdez
7 pm Maple Tavern - Maple Grove, MN Cole Allen(Solo Acoustic)
5 pm Sea Salt Eatery Minnehaha Park - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Friday, June 6
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Brothers Burn Mountain
7 pm St Francis American Legion - St Francis, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
7 pm Riverloop Amphitheater - Waterloo, IA Everett Smithson Band
9 pm manitou station Empty Arms
6 pm Willow River Blues Fest Dee Miller Band w/Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
Saturday, June 7
2 pm Venture Arts Board Grand Opening - Cyrus,Mn Everett Smithson Band
12 pm Mac & Chesters Crankshaft & the Gear Grinders, Javier & the Innocent Sons, Dead Bundy & the Neat Neat Neats and more
7 pm Themadones MC - Minneapolis, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls
Sunday, June 8
Monday, June 9
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, June 10
Wednesday, June 11
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
7 pm Park Music Series,Eagen,Mn Everett Smithson Band
Thursday, June 12
8 pm narrows Empty Arms
Friday, June 13
Saturday, June 14
??? pm Ambassador's Blues Fest - St Peter, MN Bobby Messano, Dee Miller Band
??? pm Bailey Ray's
Santiago Shakedown
Inside Straight Blues Band
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN KM Williams
8:30 pm Jumpin' Jacks - North Branch, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
6 pm Norm's Wayside - Buffalo, MN
Bluesfest
Don Scott & Curtis Blake, Jack Knife & the Sharps, Everett Smithson Band, The Butanes
Sunday, June 15
??? pm Minnesota Music Café - St Paul, MN
Dry Bones Festival
Dee Miller Band w/ Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
Monday, June 16
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, June 17
Wednesday, June 18
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Fiddle Heirs
6 pm Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Groovin' In The Garden
Crankshaft & the Gear Grinders
7:30 pm Legends - St Cloud, MN Bobby Messano
Thursday, June 19
Friday, June 20
tba Rockin' Ribs on the River - Lakeside Park, Bayport, MN tba
Saturday, June 21
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Ditchrunners w/ Drew Peterson
1 pm Covered Bridge Music & Arts Festival - Zumbrota, MN Everett Smithson Band
12 pm Mac & Chester's SRO - Oak Grove, MN
Susan B Koman Walk Fundraiser
Papa Nut Blues Band
tba Rockin' Ribs on the River - Lakeside Park, Bayport, MN tba
Sunday, June 22
Monday, June 23
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, June 24
7 pm Mille Lacs County Historical Center - Princton, MN Everett Smithson Band
Wednesday, June 25
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN Lonesome Dan Kase
6 pm Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Groovin' In The Garden
Jack Brass Band
Thursday, June 26
7 pm Lakefront Concerts in the Park - Hudson, WI The Rhythm Roosters
Friday, June 27
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Buffalo Killers w/ Corpse Reviver
8:30 pm Floyd's Bar - Victoria, MN Jimmi and the Band of Souls
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
7:30 pm Route 65 Pub & Grub - East Bethel, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
Saturday, June 28
6 pm Blues on the Red - East Grand Forks, ND Mooseknuckle Bros., Cole Allen
8 pm McCaffrey's Dolce Vita - Decorah, IA Doghouse Jon & the Misbehavers
Sunday, June 29
Monday, June 30
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, July 1
Wednesday, July 2
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, July 3
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Erik Koskinen & Molly Maher
7 pm Marketfest - White Bear Lake, MN Everett Smithson Band
Friday, July 4
Saturday, July 5
Sunday, July 6
Monday, July 7
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, July 8
Wednesday, July 9
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, July 10
Friday, July 11
6 pm tally's dockside Papa Nut Blues Band
Saturday, July 12
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Charlie Lawson
9 pm Madelia Park Days Blues Festival - Watona Park, Madelia, MN Billy and the Bangers, Lisa Wenger Band, Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts, Blue Max, Cole Allen Band, Sena Ehrhardt Band
8 pm Jimmy G's - Utica, MN Doghouse Jon & the Misbehavers
Sunday, July 13
Monday, July 14
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, July 15
Wednesday, July 16
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, July 17
Friday, July 18
Saturday, July 19
Sunday, July 20
TBA Rosetown American Legion - Roseville, MN
MnBS Annual Picnic & Food Drive
Jimi "Prime Time" Smith, Curtis Blake, Dee Miller,Dan Schwalbe
11 am Seward Co-op Grocery & Deli - Minneapolis, MN Matt Yetter
Monday, July 21
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, July 22
Wednesday, July 23
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, July 24
Friday, July 25
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Kind Country
Saturday, July 26
6 pm Blues on the Red - East Grand Forks, ND Reverend Raven, Scottie Miller
Sunday, July 27
Monday, July 28
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, July 29
7 pm Blaine Summer Series Outdoor Concert Dee Miller Band w/Jimi "Prime Time" Smith
Wednesday, July 30
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, July 31
Friday, August 1
?? pm Washington Co. Fair, Lake Elmo, MN Everett Smithson Band
Saturday, August 2
Sunday, August 3
Monday, August 4
10:30 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
Como Park Zoo & Conservatory - St Paul, MN
Music Mondays! Second Line Parade
Jack Brass Band
Tuesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 6
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, August 7
Friday, August 8
7 pm Under the Bridge Music Series - Wabasha, MN Everett Smithson Band
Saturday, August 9
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Charlie Parr w/ Dave Arcari
9:30 pm mainstreet bar and grill Empty Arms
Sunday, August 10
Monday, August 11
Tuesday, August 12
Wednesday, August 13
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, August 14
7 pm Boundary Waters Blues Festival - Ely, MN
Kickoff Party at Long Branch
TBA
Friday, August 15
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Mike Munson & Mikkel Beckman
7 pm Boundary Waters Blues Festival - Ely, MN Dave Lambert, RAMM Band, Shawn Holt & the Teardrops
Saturday, August 16
7 pm Boundary Waters Blues Festival - Ely, MN Alex Maryol, Ken Valdez
2 pm Rush City Music Festival Papa Nut Blues Band
Sunday, August 17
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
Monday, August 18
Tuesday, August 19
Wednesday, August 20
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
7 pm Legends Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts w/ Perry Weber
Thursday, August 21
7 pm Park Music Series - Big Lake, MN Everett Smithson Band
8 pm Uncle Mike's Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts w/ Perry Weber
Friday, August 22
9s pm schooner Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts w/ Perry Weber
8:30 pm Route 65 Pub & Grub - East Bethel, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
Saturday, August 23
6 pm Blues on the Red - East Grand Forks, ND Lamont Cranston, Swamp Kings
8 pm hollihans Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts w/ Perry Weber
Sunday, August 24
Monday, August 25
Tuesday, August 26
Wednesday, August 27
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, August 28
Friday, August 29
Saturday, August 30
Sunday, August 31
Monday, September 1
Tuesday, September 2
Wednesday, September 3
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, September 4
Friday, September 5
8 pm Osseo Lions Roar Street Dance - Osseo, MN Papa Nut Blues Band
Saturday, September 6
Sunday, September 7
Monday, September 8
Tuesday, September 9
Wednesday, September 10
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, September 11
Friday, September 12
Saturday, September 13
Sunday, September 14
Monday, September 15
Tuesday, September 16
Wednesday, September 17
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, September 18
Friday, September 19
Saturday, September 20
?? pm Takin' Time Music Fall Celebration - Clearwater, MN Everett Smithson Band
Sunday, September 21
1 pm Deer Lake Orchard - Buffalo, MN Everett Smithson Band
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
Monday, September 22
Tuesday, September 23
Wednesday, September 24
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, September 25
Friday, September 26
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
Saturday, September 27
Sunday, September 28
Monday, September 29
Tuesday, September 30
7:30 pm Historic State Theater - Minneapolis, MN Boz Scaggs
Wednesday, October 1
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, October 2
Friday, October 3
Saturday, October 4
Sunday, October 5
Monday, October 6
Tuesday, October 7
Wednesday, October 8
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, October 9
Friday, October 10
Saturday, October 11
8 pm Bayport BBQ - Bayport, MN Telefanik
Sunday, October 12
Monday, October 13
Tuesday, October 14
Wednesday, October 15
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, October 16
Friday, October 17
Saturday, October 18
Sunday, October 19
6 pm River City Saloon - Anoka, MN Empty Arms
Monday, October 20
Tuesday, October 21
Wednesday, October 22
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, October 23
Friday, October 24
Saturday, October 25
Sunday, October 26
Monday, October 27
Tuesday, October 28
Wednesday, October 29
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, October 30
Friday, October 31
Saturday, November 1
Sunday, November 2
Monday, November 3
Tuesday, November 4
Wednesday, November 5
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, November 6
Friday, November 7
Saturday, November 8
Sunday, November 9
Monday, November 10
Tuesday, November 11
Wednesday, November 12
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, November 13
Friday, November 14
9 pm Neumann's Bar & Grill - North St Paul, MN Boom Boom Steve V & the Knockouts
Saturday, November 15
Sunday, November 16
Monday, November 17
Tuesday, November 18
Wednesday, November 19
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, November 20
Friday, November 21
Saturday, November 22
Sunday, November 23
Monday, November 24
Tuesday, November 25
Wednesday, November 26
7 pm 331 Club - Nordeast Minneapolis, MN TBA
Thursday, November 27
Friday, November 28
Saturday, November 29

 

 

 

Contact Us
page last updated: Sunday, April 13, 2014

eXTReMe Tracker
GO
TO
TOP